Order: Search: Rec/Pg:
Page:1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50
51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75
76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125
126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150
151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175
176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200
201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224
 EventLocationDateCategoriesTypeDistanceTechniqueDisciplineGenderDescription
ViewHaywood NorAm Pursuit Day 2 FIS Pts ResultsDuntroon2/3/2019Junior Men, Masters Men, Open Men, Senior MenNAC15FDMNor-Am Cup
ViewHaywood NorAm Pursuit Day 2 FIS Pts ResultsDuntroon2/3/2019Junior Women, Masters Women, Open Women, Senior WoNAC15FDFNor-Am Cup
ViewOntario Cup 4 Eastern'sDuntroon, ON2/3/2019Juvenile GirlsREG7.5FDFRegional Race
ViewOntario Cup 4 Eastern'sDuntroon, ON2/3/2019Juvenile BoysREG7.5DMRegional Race
ViewOntario Cup 4 Eastern'sDuntroon, ON2/3/2019Junior B BoysREG10DMRegional Race
ViewOntario Cup 4 Eastern'sDuntroon, ON2/3/2019Junior B GirlsREG10DFRegional Race
ViewOntario Cup 4 Eastern'sDuntroon, ON2/3/2019Midget BoysREG3.5FDMRegional Race
ViewOntario Cup 4 Eastern'sDuntroon, ON2/3/2019Midget GirlsREG3.5FDFRegional Race
ViewHaywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 1 2019Duntroon2/2/2019Junior Boys (2001/2002), Junior Men, Masters Men, NAC10CDMNor-Am Cup
ViewHaywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 1 2019Duntroon2/2/2019Junior Women, Masters Women, Open Women, Senior WoNAC10CDFNor-Am Cup
ViewHaywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 1 2019Duntroon2/2/2019Juvenile Boys (2003/2004)REG5CDMRegional Race
ViewHaywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 1 2019Duntroon2/2/2019Jr/Juv Girls, Junior Girls (2001/2002), Juvenile GREG5CDFRegional Race
ViewHaywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 1 2019Duntroon2/2/2019Midget Boys (2005/2006)REG3.5CDMRegional Race
ViewHaywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 1 2019Duntroon2/2/2019Midget Girls (2005/2006)REG3.5CDFRegional Race
ViewHaywood NorAm CEC Cl AltaGas Sprints 2019Duntroon2/1/2019Junior Women, Open Women, Senior WomenNAC1.5CSFNor-Am Cup
ViewHaywood NorAm CEC Cl AltaGas Sprints 2019Duntroon2/1/2019Junior Men, Open Men, Senior MenNAC1.5CSMNor-Am Cup
ViewHaywood NorAm CEC Cl AltaGas Sprints 2019Duntroon2/1/2019Junior Boys (2001/2002), Juvenile Boys (2003/2004)REG2.2CDMRegional Race
ViewHaywood NorAm CEC Cl AltaGas Sprints 2019Duntroon2/1/2019Junior Girls (2001/2002), Juvenile Girls (2003/200REG2.2CDFRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - LibreGatineau1/27/2019Open & Junior B (M), REG10FDMRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - LibreGatineau1/27/2019Open & Junior B (F), REG10FDFRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - LibreGatineau1/27/2019Midget (M), REG5FDMRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - LibreGatineau1/27/2019Midget (F), REG5FDFRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - LibreGatineau1/27/2019Juvénile (M), REG7FDMRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - LibreGatineau1/27/2019Juvénile (F), REG7FDFRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 2- Mass Start Free TechniqueREVELSTOKE1/27/2019Midget Boys, REG3.75FDMRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 2- Mass Start Free TechniqueREVELSTOKE1/27/2019Midget Girls, REG3.75FDFRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 2- Mass Start Free TechniqueREVELSTOKE1/27/2019Junior Boys, Juvenile Boys, REG7.5FDMRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 2- Mass Start Free TechniqueREVELSTOKE1/27/2019Junior Girls, Juvenile Girls, REG7.5FDFRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 2- Mass Start Free TechniqueREVELSTOKE1/27/2019Junior Men, Senior Men 20-29, REG10FDMRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 2- Mass Start Free TechniqueREVELSTOKE1/27/2019Junior Women, Senior Women 20-29, REG10FDFRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 1- Classic SprintREVELSTOKE1/26/2019Midget Boys, REG0.350CSMRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 1- Classic SprintREVELSTOKE1/26/2019Midget Girls, REG0.350CSFRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 1- Classic SprintREVELSTOKE1/26/2019Junior Boys, Juvenile Boys, REG0.9CSMRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 1- Classic SprintREVELSTOKE1/26/2019Junior Girls, Juvenile Girls, REG0.9CSFRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 1- Classic SprintREVELSTOKE1/26/2019Junior Women, Senior Women, REG1.1CSFRegional Race
ViewTeck BC Cup #2- Day 1- Classic SprintREVELSTOKE1/26/2019Junior Men, Senior Men, REG1.1CSMRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - ClassiqueGatineau1/26/2019Open (M), REG15CDMRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - ClassiqueGatineau1/26/2019Junior B (M), REG7.5CDMRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - ClassiqueGatineau1/26/2019Open (F) & JUNIOR B (F), REG7.5CDFRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - ClassiqueGatineau1/26/2019Juvénile (M), REG5CDMRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - ClassiqueGatineau1/26/2019JUVÉNILE (F), REG5CDFRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - ClassiqueGatineau1/26/2019Midget (M), REG3.5CDMRegional Race
ViewCoupe Skinouk 2019 - ClassiqueGatineau1/26/2019MIDGET (F), REG3.5CDFRegional Race
ViewUS Super Tour and Eastern CupLake Placid, USA1/26/2019FISooooUST1.6CSFUS Ski Tour
ViewUS Super Tour and Eastern CupLake Placid, USA1/25/2019FISooooUST5FDFUS Ski Tour
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS SkateLennoxville1/20/2019Open Femme, NAC15FDFNor-Am Cup
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS SkateLennoxville1/20/2019Junior B femme & Juvénile fille, REG5FDFRegional Race
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS SkateLennoxville1/20/2019Open homme, NAC20FDMNor-Am Cup
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS SkateLennoxville1/20/2019Junior B homme & Juvénile garçon, REG7.5FDMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #4 - Interval StartCanmore, AB1/20/2019Masters Man, Open Men, REG10FDMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #4 - Interval StartCanmore, AB1/20/2019Masters Woman, Open Women, REG10FDFRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #4 - Interval StartCanmore, AB1/20/2019Junior Boy, REG7.5FDMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #4 - Interval StartCanmore, AB1/20/2019Junior Girl, REG5FDFRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #4 - Interval StartCanmore, AB1/20/2019Juvenile Boy, REG3fDMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #4 - Interval StartCanmore, AB1/20/2019Juvenile Girl, REG3fDFRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #4 - Interval StartCanmore, AB1/20/2019Midget Boy, REG2.5FDMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #4 - Interval StartCanmore, AB1/20/2019Midget Girl, REG2.5FDFRegional Race
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS ClassicLennoxville1/19/2019Open Homme 15 km, NAC15CDMNor-Am Cup
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS ClassicLennoxville1/19/2019Juvenile Garçon 7.5 km, REG7.5CDMRegional Race
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS ClassicLennoxville1/19/2019Open Femme 10 km, NAC10CDFNor-Am Cup
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS ClassicLennoxville1/19/2019Juvenille fille 5 km, REG5CDFRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #3 - Sprint QualifierCanmore, AB1/19/2019Open Men, REG1.5CSMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #3 - Sprint QualifierCanmore, AB1/19/2019Open Women, REG1.5CSFRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #3 - Sprint QualifierCanmore, AB1/19/2019Junior Boy, REG1.2CSMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #3 - Sprint QualifierCanmore, AB1/19/2019Junior Girl, REG1.2CSFRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #3 - Sprint QualifierCanmore, AB1/19/2019Juvenile Boy, REG1.0CSMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #3 - Sprint QualifierCanmore, AB1/19/2019Juvenile Girl, REG1.0CSFRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #3 - Sprint QualifierCanmore, AB1/19/2019Midget Boy, REG0.8cSMRegional Race
ViewAB Cup #3 - Sprint QualifierCanmore, AB1/19/2019Midget Girl, REG0.8cSFRegional Race
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS sprint qualificationLennoxville - Bishop's1/18/2019Open femme 1300 m, NAC1.3FSFNor-Am Cup
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS sprint qualificationLennoxville - Bishop's1/18/2019Junior B homme 1300 m, REG1.3FSMRegional Race
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS sprint qualificationLennoxville - Bishop's1/18/2019Junior A homme 1600 m, Senior / U23 homme 1600 m,NAC1.6FSMNor-Am Cup
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS sprint qualificationLennoxville - Bishop's1/18/2019Junior B femme 1000 m, Juvénile fille 1000 m, REG1.0FSFRegional Race
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS sprint qualificationLennoxville - Bishop's1/18/2019Juvénile garçon 1000 m, REG1.0fSMRegional Race
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS sprint qualificationLennoxville - Bishop's1/18/2019Midget fille Prologue 2.5 km, REG2.5fDFRegional Race
ViewNORAM Bishop's -Subaru- ALTAGAS sprint qualificationLennoxville - Bishop's1/18/2019Midget garçon Prologue 2.5 km, REG2.5FDMRegional Race
ViewC.U. InvitationalSteamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill1/13/2019FIS10DMFIS Race
ViewC.U. InvitationalSteamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill1/13/2019FIS10DFFIS Race
ViewSES CUPCedars1/13/2019FIS10DMFIS Race
ViewKallen kisatLapinlahti, Haminamaki1/13/2019FIS10DMFIS Race
ViewKallen kisatLapinlahti, Haminamaki1/13/2019FIS5DFFIS Race
ViewKonnerud1/13/2019JUN10DMJuniors
ViewKonnerud1/13/2019JUN7.5DFJuniors
ViewKonnerud1/13/2019JUN10DMJuniors
ViewKonnerud1/13/2019JUN20DMJuniors
ViewKonnerud1/13/2019JUN15DFJuniors
ViewKonnerud1/13/2019JUN7.5DFJuniors
ViewSES CUPCedars1/13/2019JUN5DMJuniors
ViewSES CUPCedars1/13/2019JUN5DFJuniors
ViewNational ChampionshipMadona1/13/2019NC10DMNational Championships
ViewNational ChampionshipMadona1/13/2019NC5DFNational Championships
ViewU16, U18, U20 and U23 Estonian National ChampionshipsOtepaa, Tehvandi (U23)1/13/2019NC5DFNational Championships
ViewU16, U18, U20 and U23 Estonian National ChampionshipsOtepaa, Tehvandi (U23)1/13/2019NC10DMNational Championships
View2019 Coupe Québec #1 - MSA - Dimanche 13 janvier - Style libre - Départ individuelMont St-Anne1/13/2019Junior B H & Open H, REG10DMRegional Race
View2019 Coupe Québec #1 - MSA - Dimanche 13 janvier - Style libre - Départ individuelMont St-Anne1/13/2019Junior B F & Junior A F & U23 F & Senior F, REG7.5DFRegional Race
View2019 Coupe Québec #1 - MSA - Dimanche 13 janvier - Style libre - Départ individuelMont St-Anne1/13/2019Juvénile H, REG5DMRegional Race
View2019 Coupe Québec #1 - MSA - Dimanche 13 janvier - Style libre - Départ individuelMont St-Anne1/13/2019Juvénile F, REG5DFRegional Race
View2019 Coupe Québec #1 - MSA - Dimanche 13 janvier - Style libre - Départ individuelMont St-Anne1/13/2019Midget G, REG2.5DMRegional Race
View2019 Coupe Québec #1 - MSA - Dimanche 13 janvier - Style libre - Départ individuelMont St-Anne1/13/2019Midget F, REG2.5DFRegional Race
ViewRaubichi1/13/2019EEC10DFEastern Europe Cup
Page:1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50
51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75
76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125
126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150
151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175
176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200
201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224